Nichtaktive
|
Platz |
Firma |
Spieler 1 |
Spieler 2 |
1. |
Vereinslokal LOK Gaststätte u. Kegelbahn |
Ronny Baier |
Tommy Fischer |
2. |
HTM Chemnitz "Die Eisenhärter" |
Carsten Seibt |
Sören Hermann |
3. |
KOKI Technik Transmission Systems GmbH 1 |
Bernd Schulze |
Jürgen Pfüller |
4. |
Lempe Transporte |
Rainer Kluger |
Frank Morgenstern |
5. |
eins energie in sachsen GmbH 6 |
Tom Volkmann |
Thomas Volkmann |
6. |
Amazoona GmbH |
Oliver Fritzsch |
Thomas Bindrich |
7. |
Chemmedia AG "John McClane & John Rambo" |
Robin Pügner |
Norbert Klipphahn |
8. |
Continental Automotive GmbH 4 |
Kai-Axel Eichler |
Maik Meyer |
9. |
Fitness&Gesundheitsstudio Grüna 1 |
Andreas Stopp |
Jens Uhlig |
10. |
Auto-Riemer GbR 1 |
Ralf Riemer |
Holger Perthel |
11. |
KOKI Technik Transmission Systems GmbH 3 |
Jürgen Reichel |
Johannes Grünzig |
12. |
C-Social/ Backstreetnoise |
Nico Köhler |
Hendrik Lasch |
13. |
eins energie in sachsen GmbH 2 |
Michael Peter |
Detlef Käßner |
14. |
Ford besico Sachsenland GmbH 2 |
Frank Sittner |
Ronny Liebold |
15. |
AOK PLUS "AOK PLUS Boys" |
Martin Schmidt |
Matthias Lang |
16. |
B.S.M. Bürosysteme GmbH 2 |
Patrick Steege |
Matthias Schilk |
17. |
Getränke Pfeifer GmbH |
Tilo Göckeritz |
Uwe Krämer |
18. |
Continental Automotive GmbH 3 |
Thomas Meese |
Thomas Beran |
19. |
Chemmedia AG "Vier Fäuste für ein Halleluja" |
Dagmar Krauss |
Andreas Kruschwitz |
20. |
Auto-Riemer GbR 3 |
Norman Albrecht |
Frank Nestler |
21. |
Powerprint GmbH Chemnitz 1 |
Steffen Klemmer |
Andreas Menz |
22. |
eins energie in sachsen GmbH 1 |
Olaf Meyer |
Bert Luckner |
23. |
Türk+Hillinger Elektrowärme GmbH 2 |
André Tändler |
Jörg Voigt |
24. |
ATC Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 1 |
Volker Süß |
Steven Kramer |
25. |
Auto-Riemer GbR 2 |
J Riemer |
Dieter Zierkler |
26. |
Büroausstattung Richter |
Andreas Richter |
Hans-Georg Ullmann |
27. |
Steuerberater Kai Hähl 1 |
Kai Hähl |
Uwe Ottmar |
28. |
Chemmedia AG "A-Hörnchen und B-Hörnchen" |
David Goll |
Manuela Mögle |
29. |
Dürr Somac GmbH 2 |
Jens Tutzky |
Philipp Markert |
30. |
Lach Diamant Jakob Lach GmbH & Co. KG "BLACK DIAMONDS" |
Thomas Linke |
Torsten Ulbrich |
31. |
Rechtliche Betreuung Rolf Weidauer 1 |
Martina Mann-Weidauer |
Kerstin Ossenkopp |
32. |
Autohaus Lohs GmbH 1 |
Uwe Neuber |
Sarah Helbig |
33. |
Winkler Fahrzeugteile GmbH 2 |
Jens Hammer |
Mario Irmscher |
34. |
eins energie in sachsen GmbH 5 |
Martin Budka |
Thomas Krauß |
35. |
eins energie in sachsen GmbH 9 |
Felix Prehl |
Gunnar Schroeder |
36. |
eins energie in sachsen GmbH 10 |
Nils Junghänel |
Claudia Lindenthal |
37. |
eins energie in sachsen GmbH 7 |
Jörg Schneider |
Sven Streu |
38. |
TISIBA LED Solutions GmbH & Co.KG 2 |
Nick Rudolph |
Jan Kretzschmar |
39. |
Continental Automotive GmbH 1 |
Michael Berndt |
Ralf Fischer |
40. |
Ford besico Sachsenland GmbH 3 |
Jacqueline Haubold |
Thomas Haubold |
41. |
Winkler Fahrzeugteile GmbH 1 |
Ingo Lehmann |
Tom Flemmig |
42. |
Dürr Somac GmbH 3 |
Marcel Zielke |
Michael Rathe |
43. |
ATC Steuerberatungsgesellschaft mbH 2 |
Holger Kirsch |
Steve Klingenberg |
44. |
Cortina Eiscafe Restaurant 3 |
Fredj Chamakhi |
Mourad Chamakhi |
45. |
AOK PLUS "AOK PLUS Girls" |
Ines Ludwar |
Cindy Schierle |
46. |
Ford besico Sachsenland GmbH 1 |
Uwe Schmidt |
Daniel Rusch |
47. |
Cortina Eiscafe Restaurant 4 |
Frank Muschert |
Antonino Iati |
48. |
RZV Wasserversorgung Lugau-Glauchau 2 |
Katrin Heß |
Simone Gaik |
49. |
TISIBA LED Solutions GmbH & Co.KG 1 |
Tino Rudolph |
Uwe Faßl |
50. |
eins energie in sachsen GmbH 8 |
Torsten Schlutzkus |
Sandra Gleißberg |
51. |
eins energie in sachsen GmbH 12 |
Heiko Schauer |
Claudia Kutsche |
52. |
Chemmedia AG "R2D22D2R" |
Alexander Widera |
Stefan Pickschneider |
53. |
Türk+Hillinger Elektrowärme GmbH 1 |
Lutz Winkler |
Jens Kubus |
54. |
Autohaus Lohs GmbH 2 |
Uwe Reisinger |
Mirko Steidten |
55. |
LST Chemnitz GmbH 4 |
Maria Schwenzer |
Jessica Zörnweg |
56. |
eins energie in sachsen GmbH 4 |
Sylvia Fiedler |
Denise Rau |
57. |
TISIBA LED Solutions GmbH & Co.KG 3 |
Mirko Zippel |
Enrico Klömisch |
58. |
AOK PLUS "AOK PLUS Talente" |
Chris Schierle |
Alexander Ludwar |
59. |
LST Chemnitz GmbH 3 |
Robert Reichel |
Bianca Reichel |
60. |
eins energie in sachsen GmbH 11 |
Michael Färber |
Christian Frischmann |
61. |
LST Chemnitz GmbH 2 |
David Sehm |
Michael Schwenke |
63. |
Cortina Eiscafe Restaurant 2 |
Udo Scheiding |
Ewa Mohammad Khaled |
64. |
LST Chemnitz GmbH 1 |
Jens Kopf |
Christoph Kandetzki |
65. |
Studenten Initiative Siemens Sachsen e.V. |
Kathrin Lohse |
Elena Mergner |
|
Baby Smile GmbH 2 |
Ronny Poitzsch |
Luis Poitzsch (aktiver Spieler) |
|
Chemmedia AG "Currywurst & Pommes" |
Martin Kutter |
Amadeus Alfa |
|
Chemmedia AG "Die Troublemaker" |
Daniel Schneider |
Alexander Maasch |
|
Continental Automotive GmbH 5 |
Carsten Schieblich |
Oliver Hofmann |
|
eins energie in sachsen GmbH 3 |
Susann Söldner |
Ralf Hammerschmidt |
|
Polizeidirektion Chemnitz 2 |
Mike Neubert |
Jens Berger |
|
Universität Leipzig/Experimentelle Physik II "Die linke und die rechte Klebe des Teufel" |
Holger von Wenckstern |
Stefan Müller |