Nichtaktive
|
Platz |
Firma |
Spieler 1 |
Spieler 2 |
1. |
Cortina Eiscafe Restaurant 1 |
Marek Surdziel |
Gustav Muschert |
2. |
Vereinslokal LOK |
Ronny Baier |
Uwe Heinzel |
3. |
Winkler Fahrzeugteile "Die Werkstatt-Spezialisten" |
Jens Hammer |
Mario Irmscher |
4. | Härtetechnik und Metallbau "Die Eisenhärter" | Carsten Seibt | Hermann Sören |
5. | KOKI Technik Transmission Systems GmbH 5 | Bernd Schulze | Jürgen Pfüller |
6. | Fitness & Gesundheitsstudio Grüna | Andreas Stopp | Jens Uhlig |
7. | Getränke Pfeifer GmbH | Tilo Göckeritz | Jürgen Dreyer |
8. | Rhenos Chemnitz 1 | Lisa Hofmann | Jörg Konzack |
9. | Thomas Steiniger Bauunternehmung 1 | Thomas Steiniger | Andy Lange |
10. | KOKI Technik Transmission Systems GmbH 2 | Jürgen Tennstädt | Bernd Modemann |
11. | KOKI Technik Transmission Systems GmbH 3 | Jürgen Reichel | Gunter Oßmann |
12. | Auto Riemer GbR 1 | Jakob Riemer | Ralf Riemer |
13. | Lempe Transporte Team 1 | Kai Quaschner | Jan Schilk |
14. | AOK PLUS Boys | Matthias Lang | Martin Schmidt |
15. | Auto Riemer GbR 2 | Frank Nestler | Petr Hruby |
16. | KOKI Technik Transmission Systems GmbH 4 | Johannes Grünzig | Andre Menzel |
17. | TISIBA Green Energy GmbH & Co.KG 1 | Hendrik Lasch | Jan Kretzschmar |
18. | STRABAG STRAContiS | Michael Heß | Mirko Lohse |
19. | Städtisches Gymnasium Mittweida 2 | Seifert Tim | Herda Thomas |
20. | Thiele 1 | Karsten Thiele | Anja Strathausen |
21. | eins energie in sachsen 1 | Sven Streu | Sandra Gleißberg |
22. | Steuerberater Hähl 1 | Kai Hähl | Uwe Ottmar |
23. | ITEM Nossen 1 | Jens Möhler | Rene Schneider |
24. | atr Gesundheitszentrum Dresdner Straße GmbH 1 | Rostislav Grebnev | Marcel Fritzsche |
25. | Powerprint Gmbh Chemnitz 3 | Matthias Schilk | Andreas Menz |
26. | Winkler Fahrzeugteile "Die Bus-Spezialisten" | Sarah Helbig | Matthias Heft |
27. | KATHREIN Sachsen GmbH 1 | Mario Winkler | Alexander Schütz |
28. | Black Diamonds Power Team | Robin Falkner | Chris Bernicke |
29. | UniCredit Bank AG 1 | Frank Lämmerhirt | Stefan Skrzypczak |
30. | ICM - Mein persönlicher Favorit | David Neumann | Jonas Hummel |
31. | ICM - Noppenspieler | Pierre Fischer | Thomas Güra |
32. | scia Systems GmbH 2 | Marco Hoffman | Marcel Erdmann |
33. | KNAPPSCHAFT 2 | Marco Lösch | Tobias Leyh |
34. | Karosserie- und Lackierbetrieb Standke GmbH | Raik Schieblich | Bernd Richter |
35. | torwell GmbH Vader Abraham | Robin Pügner | Amadeus Alfa |
36. | Städtisches Gymnasium Mittweida 1 | Rößler Richard | Lommatzsch Tom |
37. | Team 2 Bildungs-Werkstatt Chemnitz | Holger Wolf | Tom Gehmlich |
38. | Black Diamonds Dream Team | Thomas Linke | Torsten Ulbrich |
39. | Studentenwerk Chemnitz-Zwickau 1 | Thomas Winkler | Robert Fritzsching |
40. | Lempe Transporte 2. | Frank Morgenstern | Rainer Kluger |
41. | Volkswagen Sachsen GmbH Chemnitz "IH-Team" | Ulf Gruszka | Steffen Pötzsch |
42. | KOKI Technik Transmission Systems GmbH 1 | Klaus Kögler | Marco Geissler |
43. | AOK PLUS Girls | Ines Ludwar | Cindy Schierle |
44. | Winkler Fahrzeugteile "Die Nfz-Spezialisten" | Ingo Lehmann | Tom Flemmig |
45. | besico Sachsenland GmbH 1 | Ronny Liebold | Frank Sittner |
46. | Studentenwerk Chemnitz-Zwickau 3 | Daniel Heß | Jörg Richter |
47. | LST Chemnitz GmbH 1 | Jessica Zörnweg | Patrick Steege |
48. | Continental 1 | Thomas Beran | Robert Sroka |
49. | Dürr Somac GmbH 1 | Marcus Weigelt | Marcel Zielke |
50. | ICM - Netztester | Marcus Lenk | Yuming Wu |
51. | UniCredit Bank AG 2 | Nicoletta Schulze-Weimann | Uwe Hofmann |
52. | eins energie in sachsen 7 | Heiko Schauer | Dirk Bergauer |
53. | eins energie in sachsen 8 | Christian Lindau | Kerstin Ossenkopp |
54. | eins energie in sachsen 2 | Martin Budka | Thomas Krauß |
55. | scia Systems GmbH 4 | Doreen Schneider | Mario Rosner |
56. | Büro für Infrastruktur und Versorgungssysteme 1 | Hans Rubner | Peter Fischer |
57. | KNAPPSCHAFT 1 | Ina Wagner | Sandro Gudat |
58. | Regionaler Zweckverband WV Lugau-Glauchau RZV 1 | Danilo Gärtner | Yves Nowak |
59. | eins energie in sachsen 3 | Jörg Schneider | Stefan Rachowski |
60. | Müller Werbemittel 2 | Christian Müller | Erik Forke |
61. | chemmedia "Team Player" | Raphael Heinrich | Martin Grumbt |
62. | Chemieanlagenbau Chemnitz GmbH 5 | Antje Wappler | Uta Großer |
63. | Chemieanlagenbau Chemnitz GmbH 2 | Susen Körner | Luisa Engelmann |
64. | Hocke Holzmontagen 1 | Christoph Hocke | Thomas Uhlig |
65. | DREWAG - Stadtwerke Dresden GmbH | Roy Brattig | René Schuster |
66. | Chemieanlagenbau Chemnitz GmbH 6 | Mike Niederstadt | Lars Wendler |
67. | Porsche Werkzeugbau GmbH 4 | Frank Blechschmidt | Julius Merkl |
68. | Müller Werbemittel 7 | Wolfgang Schettler | Enrico Rudolph |
69. | chemmedie "Team Geist" | Sandra Deyringer | Martin Kutter |
70. | CAD sys 1 | Jens Kretzschmar | Muhammed Eirij |
71. | Chemieanlagenbau Chemnitz GmbH 3 | Ahmet Can Yüksel | Indrit Nezha |
72. | Wellness das Badstudio | Mirko Zippel | Marko Schröder |
73. | Team ORANGE - "Und jeder fängt mal klein an" | Michael Pestel | Marcel Lange |
74. | scia Systems GmbH 5 | Michael Schletter | Rene Weickart |
75. | besico Sachsenland GmbH 2 | Carsten Lang | Christoph Pichler |
76. | AOK PLUS Mixed Team | Annegret Schneider | Mario Schönberg |
77. | Regionaler Zweckverband WV Lugau-Glauchau RZV 2 | Simone Gaik | Robin Forkatsch |
78. | Chemieanlagenbau Chemnitz GmbH 4 | Susann Neuhaus | Lydia Nitschmann |
79. | KATHREIN Sachsen GmbH 2 | Claudia Weiß | Juliane Wiechell |
80. | eins energie in sachsen 5 | Norman Goll | Rick Schumann |
81. | LST Chemnitz GmbH 3 | Christoph Kandetzki | Jens Kopf |
82. | chemmedia "Team Leiter" | Paul Richter | Tingyou Hao |
83. | LST Chemnitz GmbH 2 | Moritz Pfau | Paul-Henry Kopf |
84. | Ein Paar Diamanten | Jens Kegel | Sabine Kegel |
85. | scia Systems GmbH 3 | Thomas Lowitz | Enrico Wedlich |
86. | ITEM Nossen 2 | Stefanie Rühle | Josefine Bartel |
87. | Cortina Eiscafe Restaurant 2 | Isabel Helbig | Karim Naouech |
88. | lerntherapie-concept Meyer | Clemens Meyer | Katharina Meyer |
89. | Studentenwerk Chemnitz-Zwickau 2 | Pia Zill | Torsten Viertel |
90. | ICM - Schnelle Kelle | Alexander Irmscher | Conrad Luft |
91. | Team ORANGE - "Gegen uns hätten wir auch gewonnen!" | Manuela Urban | Robina Sorber |
92. | ICM - PingPong | Roy Schädlich | Marcel Ott |
93. | chemmedia "Team Work" | Janet Beier | Martin Gralka |
94. | Müller Werbemittel 1 | Matthias Müller | Silvio Rohloff |
95. | Müller Werbemittel 3 | Tina Rudolph-Bergunde | Desiree Meinel |
96. | besico Sachsenland GmbH 4 | Uwe Schmidt | Daniel Rusch |
97. | UniCredit Bank AG 3 | Daniela Klinke | Frank Dietze |
98. | KIA Chemnitzer Auto-Salon "Schafe im Wolfspelz" | Marco Müller | André Orgis |
99. | Team 3 Bildungs-Werkstatt Chemnitz | Hermann Wendler | Mike Köberich |
100. | eins energie in sachsen 6 | Heike Kalinsky | Jana Komor |
101. | besico Sachsenland GmbH 3 | Nadja Kohlhase | André Rahnefeld |
102. | CAD sys 2 | Sven Uhlig | Henri Kreißig |
103. | Chemieanlagenbau Chemnitz GmbH 8 | Madlen Kittel | Ruslana Emrich |
104. | eins energie in sachsen 9 | Daniel Szrnka | Denise Rau |
105. | Chemieanlagenbau Chemnitz GmbH 7 | Maik Augustin | Rodrigo DÁlessandro |
106. | Müller Werbemittel 5 | Yvonne Weidner | Andreas Ranft |
107. | Schule am Stadtpark 2 | Manuela Guttmann | Uwe Guttmann |
108. | Team 4 Bildungs-Werkstatt Chemnitz | Randy Gelfert | Frank Lorenz |
109. | CAD sys 3 | Ben Kreißig | Wenzel Gierlich |
110. | Jobcenter Frauen | Yvonne Gottsmann | Tania Wree |
111. | Jobcenter Männer | Cliff Richert | Michael Meyer |
112. | Team 5 Bildungs-Werkstatt Chemnitz | Steffen Landgraf | Martin Kobert |
113. | Müller Werbemittel 6 | Jacqueline Martin | Sylvia Junghänel |
114. | Team 7 Bildungs-Werkstatt Chemnitz | Juliane Miethe | Claudia Wagler |
115. | Team 6 Bildungs-Werkstatt Chemnitz | Antje Wittig | Katharina Pfau |
| Müller Werbemittel 4 | Leonie Dorothea Löbig | Patrick Neumann |